Sprzątanie kościoła

2024 rok.

 

5.01.2024

Jurkowska Aneta

Chwałek Elwira

Jokel Józef

Harmata Józef

Harmata Szymon

 

13.01.2024

Ul. Chopina

Wolny Kordian

Nawrat Paweł

Ul. Mickiewicza

Kramarczyk Gerard

Newerly Agata

Kotula Joachim

 

20.01.2024

Kulig Danuta

Stein Krystian

Kulig Zdzisław

Maślanka Mariusz

Franczyk Ryszard

 

27.01.2024

Pytlowany Paweł

Kubiczek Daniel

Wrzoł Roman

Gabor Janusz

Pientka Daniel

 

3.02.2024

Mludek Dariusz

Rusnarczyk Grzegorz

Waszek Bartłomiej

Dębska Maria

Mludek Bernard

 

10.02.2024

Mikołajek Waldemar

Kuziel Tweresa

Tomański Adam

Kozakiewicz Aleksandra

Kozakiewicz Marcin

 

 

 

17.02.2024

Ul. Młyńska:

Gotzmann Michał

Klobuczek Izabela

Ul. Nowa:

Mazur Dawid

Wilczek Rudolf

Osadnik Ewa

 

 

24.02.2024

Ul. Parkowa:

Mendzigal Jadwiga

Małecki Adam

Głombik Gabriela

Ozga Patryk

Machnik Witold

Podleśny Grzegorz

 

02.03.2024

Czyż Elżbieta

Posmyk Adrian

Skrzypczok Andrzej

Ul. Wiosenna:

Strzeduła Sylwester

Czyż Sławomir

Ul. Słoneczna:

Posmyk Paweł

 

09.03.2024

Ul. Raciborska

Labud Zygfryd

Gaszyna Maria

Mrasek Adrian

Herud Manfred

Mazacz Henryk

 

16.03.2024

Sobolewska Justyna

Szyra Wojciech

Kozak Beata

Majer Katarzyna

Łącka Bożena

Kaistra Józef

 

23.03.2024

Sylwester Gerard

Bernard Andrzej

Derwieczyński Klaudiusz

Dobuch Krzysztof

Porąbka Patryk

Kitel Józef

 

30.03.2024

Muszal Alicja

Kaszta Adrian

Kudla Gerard

Modla Dawid

Koterba Rita

 

06.04.2024

Gorczowski Paweł

Wankat Dawid

Szczepaniak Czesław

Szczepaniak Rafał

Maraz Adam

Antczak Halina

 

13.04.2024r.

Ul. Sienkiewicza:

Libera Marcin

Steuer Brunon

Kurcoń Grażyna

Marcinek Henryk

Hadamiec Gizela

Macyszyn Marcin

 

20.04.2024r.

Duda Mateusz

Muszal Renata

Bekas Roman

Ul. Skłodowskiej:

Głombik Adrian

Strzeduła Stefan

Musioł Edtra

 

 

27.04.2024r.

Ul. Spółdzielcza:

Szkurłat Dawid

Przewosnik Adam

Kubanek Józef

Kubanek Aleksandra

Krzykała Patrycja

 

4.05.2024r.

Nowak Hubert

Stefaniszyn Antoni

Garlak Małgorzata

Kołodziej Robert

Sokołowski Aleksander

 

11.05.2024r.

Holeczek Marek

Cygler Andrzej

Smolak Sylwester

Dziób Arkadiusz

Grzesik Olgierd

 

18.05.2024r.

RODZICE DZIECI PIERWSZOKOMUNIJNYCH

 

 

25.05.2024r.

Wąchała Roman

Krzykała Krzysztof

Śustek Robert

Gronkiewicz Sławomir

Łubik Marek

 

 

1.06.2024r.

Ul. Średnia:

Marcinek Małgorzata

Dwórski Mateusz

Lindner Joachim

Zuber Stefan

Zuber Dietmar

Jawor Zenon

 

 

8.06.2024r.

Ul. Świętokrzyska:

Posmyk Andrzej

Bywalski Daniel

Siepak Mateusz

Nasieniak Tomasz

Rybka Henryk

 

15.06.2024r.

Łanoacha Łukasz

Kordula Krystian

Cebula Dariusz

Przybyła Thomas

Pientka Joachim

 

22.06.2024r.

Goc Agata

Palisa Beata

Niedźwiecki Robert

Gomułka

Kotula Bartłomiej

 

29.06.2024r.

Stein Barbara

Weiner Sebastian

Sopata Jarosław

Tomaśko Bronisław

Bajak Piotr

 

 

 

6.07.2024r.

Bywalski Krzysztof

Bywalski Paweł

Zadworny Paweł

Bańczyk Anna

Kulig Grzegorz

 

13.07.2024r.

Kulig Piotr

Becmr Mariusz

Becmr Mateusz

Meller Reinhard

Ul. Szkolna:

Weiner Klaudiusz

Kramarczyk Marian

Piwowarczyk Beata

 

20.07.2024r.

Ul. Tłustomostka:

Taliki Mariusz

Mencik Sebastian

Kania Jacek

Posmyk Szymon

Posmyk Jadwiga

 

27.07.2024r.

Machnik Mateusz

Kanclerz Krystyna

Flegel Marek

Wawrzkiewicz Jan

Ul. Wyzwolenia:

Marcinek Henryk

 

3.08.2024r.

Steuer Grzegorz

Staniek Jan

Opiela Bogdan

Przewoznik Roman

Nowak Norbert

 

10.08.2024r.

Jakubowski Sylwester

Mazurek Andrzej

Gogolin Ginter

Benesz Małgorzata

Sławik Wiesława

 

17.08.2024r.

Paleta Danuta

Rzytki Marek

Tomasiuk Sławomir

Rząsa Adrian

Węglarz Jan

 

24.08.2024r.

Bernard Daniel

Kubiczek Karol

Purszke Łukasz

Dyrszlag Robert

Koza Jan

 

31.08.2024r.

Wysocki Grzegorz

Szulc Bernard

Wycisk Dorota

Drzymała Dominik

Białuski Tomasz

 

7.09.2024r.

Pilas Jacek

Dürschlag Andrzej

Kosiba Grzegorz

Leks Andrzej

Sitek Józef

 

14.09.2024r.

Herud Andrzej

Wesoły Urszula

Wesoły Marek

Rubin Joachim

Koza Daniel

 

21.09.2024r.

Newerla Krystian

Słysz Grzegorz

Posmyk Wilhelm

Posmyk Andrzej

Roskosz Rudolf

 

28.09.2024r

Chmielewski Piotr

Marcinek Piotr

Waniek Hubert

Zachwey Joachim

Marker Hubert

 

5.10.2024r.

Zachwey Henryk

Zachwey Tomasz

Baszowiecka Alicja

Bernaciak Paweł

Leśniewicz Sławomir

 

12.10.2024r.

Plura Elżbieta

Czorniczek Marek

Janik Marian

Mika Jan

Mika Dominik

Pieczarek Beno

 

19.10.2024r.

Ul. Zawodzie:

Meissner Brygida

Gorzowski Jan

Lakomek Joachim

Zaraś Brygida

Gawlik Marek

 

26.10.2024r.

Ul. Żeromskiego:

Popławski Jarosław

Gotzmann Monika

Urbisz Paweł

Taraszewski Grzegorz

Kwaśny Hubert

 

2.11.2024r.

Sitek Brygida

Ziemkiewicz Piotr

Horny Marcin

Syjud Józef

Syjud Jadwiga

Paleta Tomasz

 

9.11.2024r.

Ul. Krawiecka:

Glania Gerard

Reichel Jerzy

Mucha Arkadiusz

Duda Krystyna

Gotzmann Roland

 

16.11.2024r.

Czorny Marcin

Wacławczyk Gabriela

Newerly Bernard

Franiczek Robert

Ullrich Marek

 

23.11.2024r.

Gogolin Patryk

Piszczek Marcin

Pitek Jerzy

Syjud Adam

Rusnarczyk Paweł

Modla Małgorzata

 

30.11.2024r.

Strzeduła Szymon

Roskosz Grzegorz

Rosa Dariusz

Cycon Robert

Newerla Monika

Bernardt Marek

Kołodziej Irena

 

7.12.2024r.

Kornice ul. Św. Jana:

Seidel Gabriela

Jackowski Artur

Woźnica Krystian

Kornice ul. Główna:

Dziób Dawid

Szadkowski Zbigniew

Majchrzak Grażyna

 

14.12.2024r.

Hermet Elżbieta

Gieron Bruno

Majchrzak Ryszard

Piskała Alojzy

Pustkowski Krzysztof

 

21.12.2024r.

Krutki Marek

Gieron Jerzy

Kubik Artur

Mizioch Damian

Golik Grzegorz

Ring Gabriela

 

28.12.2024r.

Kornice ul. Leśna:

Więcierz Marcin

Kępa Andrzej

Harmata Łukasz

Nieznański Kamil

Wycik Michał

Bulak Mateusz

 

4.01.225r.

Gemza Grzegorz

Mrozek Urszula

Kornice ul. Spółdzielcza:

Lasak Zygfryd

Zieliński Przemysław

Mikołajczyk Helena

 

11.01.225r.

Machelski Piotr

Wollny Krystian

Nielipińska Krystyna

Migus Roman

Stępkowski Grzegorz

Wolany Andrzej

Łajczonek Maria

 

18.01.225r.

Leńczowska Helena

Pawlasem Zygfryd

Zymelka Patrick

Derechowska Ewelina

Żurkowska Alicja

Cichocka Justyna

 

25.01.225r.

Udziela Teresa

Mastalerz Piotr

Cebula Teresa

Kępa Marek

Kępa Mariola

Gemza Marcin