Sprzątanie kościoła

7.01.2017r.

ul. Bończyka

Dürschlag Joachim

Dürschlag Anita

Ullrich Rudolf

Ullrich Damian

Migacz Krzysztof /ul. Schebesty/

 

14.01. 2017r.

Zebrała Aleksander

Dębski Andrzej

Gnasiuk Irena

Kiełkowski Antoni

Kiełkowski Tomasz

Łabinowicz Krzysztof

 

21.01. 2017r.

ul. Daszyńskiego:

Rutyna Piotr

Pocian Jan

Kulig Zofia

Kulig Grzegorz

Mróz Jakub

 

 

28.01. 2017r.

Pientka Henryk

Tarnawski Ryszard

Tarnawski Robert

Newerla Henryk

Kocjan Marian

 

 

4.02. 2017r.

Cymbaluk Krzysztof

Gługiewicz Leszek

Kapinos Małgorzata

Piszczan Piotr

Paleta Krystian

 

 

11.02. 2017r.

Chmielewski Paweł

Bobik Stanisław

Gotzmann Jan

Bolik Teresa

Legan Łukasz

 

18.02. 2017r.

Palisa Damian

Mruczyński Jarosław

Jarosiewicz Piotr

Czekała Józef

Henkel Ryszard

 

25.02. 2017r.

ul. Fabryczna:

Mostek Ryszard

Jegliczka Janusz

Cwibel Piotr

Kontao Joanna

Olbrich Franciszek

Rzytki Hubert

 

4.03. 2017r.

Rzytki Piotr

Staniek Dawid

Sopata Maria

Mastalerz Andrzej

Witek Teresa

Stacha Katarzyna

 

11.03. 2017r.

Szczudlek Piotr

Sitek Daniel

Gotzmann Waldemar

Gotzmann Marek

Lichwa Andrzej

 

18.03. 2017r.

Weczerek Krystian

Świąder Maria

Zapotoczny Zbigniew

Główczak Seweryn

Miczulski Tadeusz

Suchanek Lucjan

Liszka Norbert

 

 

25.03. 2017r.

ul. Górska

Komor Franciszek

Wośko Andrzej

Szot Andrzej

Pientka Hubert

Wilczyński Zbigniew

Amft Harald

 

1.04. 2017r.

ul. Janowska:

Gawlik Marek

Czekała Józef

Kucięba Danuta

Kucięba Wojciech

Suchańska Urszula

 

8.04. 2017r.

Zapotoczny Jarosław

Lamaczek Bernard

Szalewska Halina

Ducka Andrzej

Lamaczek Dawid

 

15.04. 2017r.

Malcharczyk Andrzej

Pieczarek Sylwia

Lamaczek Grzegorz

Tyrała Zygmunt

Mista Maria

 

 

22.04. 2017r.

Dworski Urszula

Benesz Małgorzata

Dudek Bronisław

Pawlasek Wilibald

Marcinek Józef

 

29.04. 2017r.

Panek Janusz

Krajewski Krzysztof

Wrzoł Jerzy

 

ul K. Miarki:

Szymik Jerzy

Szymik Kacper

Broniewicz Józef

Okrent Piotr

Koloch Jan

 

6.05. 2017r.

Mludek Waldemar

Koperczaki Zbigniew

Wajda Jerzy

Wajda Jacek

Janczura Dariusz

 

13.05. 2017r.

Mańczyk Roland

Wajda Adam

Krzyżewski Przemysław

ul. Konopnickiej:

Chmiela Małgorzata

Chmiela Daniel

 

 

20.05. 2017r.   RDOZICE DZIECI I  KOMUNIJNYCH

27.05. 2017r.   BIERZMOWAŃCY

 

3.06. 2017r.

Sobolewska Bernadeta

Piątek Weronika

Syjud Henryk

Syjud Sławomir

Kowalik Czesław

 

10.06. 2017r.

Wycisk Ernest

Nowicki Zenon

Kubny Jadwiga

Walach Hubert

Majcherek Marcin

 

17.06. 2017r.

Mludek Damian

Piecha Rajmund

Dürschlag Gabriel

Wieczorek Waldemar

Sapa Jaroslaw

 

24.06. 2017r.

Kubiczek Tomasz

Bolik Szymon

Majchrzak Przemysław

Spyrka Jerzy

Cieśla Lesław

 

1.07. 2017r.

Wieczorek Joachim

Geron Sławomir

Wilczek Hubert

Nowak Adrian

Bulak Zenon

 

 

8.07. 2017r.

ul. Ligonia:

Gancarczyk Eugeniusz

Wieder Krystyna

Piechaczek Jerzy

Poznański Piotr

Czapla Aniela